10/1 御茶ノ水Naru

坂井レイラ知美vo 楠井五月b

昼公演 14:00Start

10/1 渋谷Contrail

杉山慧g 荻原亮g duo

夜公演

10/2 黒部Strawberry Fields

中本マリvo 米木康志b

10/3 富山Dobu6

中本マリvo 米木康志b

10/4 高岡Casa de la musica 中本マリvo 米木康志b
10/5 金沢もっきりや 中本マリvo 米木康志b
10/6 名古屋キャバレロクラブ 中本マリvo 米木康志b
10/7 六本木Alfie 市原ひかりvo.tp 朝田拓馬vo.g 石川紅奈vo.b
10/8 国分寺Giee 中本マリvo 米木康志b
10/9 横浜ジャズプロムナード 広瀬未来tp 山口真文ts 片倉真由子pf 栗谷巧b 山田玲ds
10/10 横浜Dolphy <dos luna> 坂本竜太b 荻原亮g w/守真人ds 小室響pf
10/11 新宿Polkadots 多田誠司as 荻原亮g duo
10/12 大塚Donfan Shinobu(vo) 飯田雅春b 斉藤良ds
10/13 渋谷琥珀 荻原亮g 山本連b 柵木雄斗ds  Leader Live!
10/14 鹿児島きちじろう 中本マリvo 米木康志b
10/15 鹿児島きちじろう 中本マリvo 米木康志b
10/16 福岡大牟田シフォン 中本マリvo 米木康志b
10/17 門司 六曜館 中本マリvo 米木康志b
10/18 大分Brick Block 中本マリvo 米木康志b
10/19 大分中津ちょいわる 中本マリvo 米木康志b
10/20 渋谷Room

<Afro Funk Session>

数井塁ds 加藤雄一郎as 津田悠佑g 南條レオb Omar(djambe)

10/21 小岩Cochi 鈴木央紹ts 佐藤はち恭彦b
10/22 赤坂Velera 荻原亮g 熊代崇人b 橋本現輝ds  Leader Live!
1023 大塚Donfan Shinobu(vo) 長澤紀仁g
10/26 日吉Wonder Wall 木村美緒vo 荻原亮g duo
10/28 渋谷琥珀 <GTQ> 鈴木央紹ts 佐藤はち恭彦b 原大力ds
10/31 渋谷Body&Soul 市原ひかりvo.tp 駒野逸美tb 中林薫平b 吉良創太ds
11/1 大塚Donfan 楠井五月b 斉藤良ds
11/2 御茶ノ水Naru 荻原亮g 渡辺翔太keys 高橋佳輝b 橋本現輝ds Leader Live!
11/3 小岩Cochi 横原由梨子ts 佐藤はち恭彦b
11/4 渋谷琥珀 中村恵介tp 秋田ゴールドマン紀彰b 高橋直希ds
11/6 壱岐坂ボンクラージュ

横原由梨子ts 加納奈美as 西川直人org 山崎隼ds

昼公演

11/6 大塚Donfan

Shinobu(vo) 他

11/8 関内Apple 小沢咲希pf 荻原亮g duo
11/9 柏Nardis <GTQ> 鈴木央紹ts 佐藤はち恭彦b 原大力ds
11/11 大塚Donfan トシナガイds HIDE(pf) 飯田雅春b
11/12 本厚木大道芸Fes 竹内直ts 河合大介org マイクレゾニコフds
11/13 本厚木大道芸Fes 竹内直ts 河合大介org マイクレゾニコフds
11/14 渋谷Ruby Room 数井塁ds 他
11/15 渋谷琥珀 荻原亮g  山本連b 守真人ds  Leader Live!
11/16 黒磯 中本マリvo 米木康志b
11/17 鶴岡 中本マリvo 米木康志b
11/18 秋田 中本マリvo 米木康志b
11/19 田沢湖 中本マリvo 米木康志b
11/20 仙台モンドボンゴ 中本マリvo 米木康志b
11/21 宇都宮 中本マリvo 米木康志b
11/22 渋谷Body&Soul <GTQ> 鈴木央紹ts 佐藤はち恭彦b 原大力ds
11/23 桜新町Neighbor <dos luna> 坂本竜太b 荻原亮g w/山崎隼ds
11/24 荻窪Rooster <150 Reunion> 原たけしb 海野あゆみas 草間信一keys 大坂昌彦ds
11/25 赤坂Velera 飯島ももこvo 清水昭好b 河村亮d
11/26 大塚Donfan

<HIDE's Club> HIDE(pf) 石井ひなたts 高橋陸b 

柵木雄斗ds 表ゆずvo

11/27 大塚Donfan

Shinobu(vo) 他

11/29 大塚Donfan

菊池太光pf 楠井五月b

11/30 名古屋Mr.Kenny's 横原由梨子ts 太田美香org 河村亮ds
12/1 名古屋Mr.Kenny's 荻原亮g 坂崎拓也b 河村亮ds  Leader Live!
12/2 江古田Salt Peanuts 柳隼一pf 工藤精b 関根豊明ds
12/3 小岩Cochi 山本拓真pf 荻原亮g duo
12/9 赤坂Velera 荻原亮g 熊代崇人b 橋本現輝ds Leader Live!
12/13 壱岐坂ボンクラージュ

高橋将b 柵木雄斗ds

昼公演

12/14 大阪Mr.Kelley's

青紀ひかりvo 鈴木央紹ts 他

12/15 赤坂Virtuoso 楠井五月b 斉藤良ds
12/16  高田馬場Gate One 梶原まり子vo 大口純一郎pf 三嶋大輝b
12/17 六本木Electrik Jinja

荻原亮g 渡辺翔太keys 高橋佳輝b 橋本現輝ds Leader Live!

21:00Start

12/20 横浜Dolphy

<GTQ> 鈴木央紹ts 佐藤はち恭彦b 原大力ds

12/23 渋谷琥珀

数井塁ds 他

12/24 大塚Donfan

Shinobu(vo) 工藤精b 斉藤良ds 三谷聡一per

12/25 壱岐坂ボンクラージュ

松島啓之tp 他

昼公演

12/26 柏Nardis

鈴木央紹ts 若井俊也b

12/28 渋谷WWW

<aTak> 黒田卓也tp 吉本章紘ts 西口明宏ts 浦ヒロノリas 

馬場智章bs 陸悠bs 宮川純keys 吉田サトシg 中林薫平b 

菅野知明ds 篠奈々子per 山下あすかper Hiro-a-key(vo) Fija(vo)

12/30 渋谷琥珀

井上銘g 山本連b 柵木雄斗ds

12/31 大阪Mr.Kelly's

市原ひかりvo.tp 鈴木央紹ts 佐藤はち恭彦b 横山和明ds 

1/18 高田馬場Gate  One

梶原まりこvo 中嶋錠治pf